Skip to Calendar
Select a Year

Skip to Calendar
Mar
29

All Day

Apr
2

All Day

No School - Easter Break

Add to Calendar

Apr
1

7:00 PM

9:00 PM

Archery Practice

Add to Calendar

Apr
2

All Day

Autism Awareness Day (wear blue)

Add to Calendar

Apr
2

4:00 PM

6:00 PM

5-6 Gr. BBB at Sargent Central
Sargent Central Public School, 575 5th St SW, Forman, ND 58032, USA

Add to Calendar

Apr
2

4:30 PM

7:00 PM

Softball at Horace (V/JV)
Horace, ND 58047, USA

Add to Calendar

Apr
2

5:30 PM

7:00 PM

Travel BB-Frolek

Add to Calendar

Apr
2

7:00 PM

9:00 PM

Archery Practice

Add to Calendar

Apr
3

All Day

Paraprofessional Appreciation Day

Add to Calendar

Apr
3

5:00 PM

6:00 PM

Kindergarten Round Up
Lidgerwood Public School, 28 3rd Ave SE, Lidgerwood, ND 58053, USA

Add to Calendar

Apr
4

All Day

Apr
5

All Day

Gym Closed for Prom Decorating

Add to Calendar

Apr
4

All Day

Librarian Appreciation Day

Add to Calendar

Apr
4

All Day

Apr
5

All Day

ND State Science & Engineering Fair (NDSSEF)

Add to Calendar

Apr
4

4:30 PM

6:30 PM

5-6 Gr. BBB at Kindred
Kindred, ND 58051, USA

Add to Calendar

Apr
4

5:00 PM

7:30 PM

Softball at Wheaton (V/JH)
Wheaton, MN 56296, USA

Add to Calendar

Apr
5

7:00 AM

12:00 PM

Scrubs Camp-NDSCS-Grades

Add to Calendar

Apr
5

4:00 PM

8:00 PM

V Track at Lisbon
Bus leaves a1PM
Concordia College, 901 8th St S, Moorhead, MN 56562, USA

Add to Calendar

Apr
5

4:30 PM

7:00 PM

Softball vs Fargo Shanley (V/JV) at Hankinson
Hankinson, ND 58041, USA

Add to Calendar

Apr
6

7:30 PM

8:00 PM

Soph/Jr/Sr Prom Grand March

Add to Calendar

Apr
6

8:00 PM

10:00 PM

Soph/Jr/Sr Prom Dance

Add to Calendar

Apr
6

10:00 PM

Apr
7

2:00 AM

Soph/Jr/Sr Post Prom Party

Add to Calendar

Apr
7

12:00 PM

5:00 PM

Archery Practice

Add to Calendar

Apr
7

2:00 PM

4:00 PM

Father/Daughter Dance at Lunch Room

Add to Calendar

Apr
7

5:00 PM

7:00 PM

Tae Kwon Do @ Gym

Add to Calendar

Apr
8

All Day

B Golf Practice Starts

Add to Calendar

Apr
8

4:30 PM

6:30 PM

5-6 Gr. BBB vs Oakes
Oakes, ND 58474, USA

Add to Calendar

Apr
8

7:00 PM

9:00 PM

Archery Practice

Add to Calendar

Apr
9

3:00 PM

7:30 PM

JH/Varsity Track at Kindred
Bus leaves at 8:00 AM
Kindred Public School District #2, Kindred High School, 255 Dakota St, Kindred, ND 58051, USA

Add to Calendar

Apr
9

4:00 PM

6:30 PM

Softball vs Kindred-Richland (V/JV/JH)
Hankinson Softball Field

Add to Calendar

Apr
9

5:30 PM

7:00 PM

Travel BB-Frolek

Add to Calendar

Apr
10

All Day

Autism Awareness Day observed (wear blue)

Add to Calendar

Apr
10

6:30 PM

8:30 PM

FFA Banquet-Gym

Add to Calendar

Apr
11

All Day

Regional Music Back Up Day

Add to Calendar

Apr
11

7:00 AM

8:00 AM

School Board Meeting

Add to Calendar

Apr
11

5:00 PM

7:30 PM

Baseball at Oak Grove
Fargo, ND, USA

Add to Calendar

Apr
11

7:00 PM

9:00 PM

Archery Practice

Add to Calendar

Apr
12

9:00 AM

12:30 PM

Mock Trial (Gr. 5) at Wahpeton Courthouse
Richland County Courthouse, 418 2nd Ave N, Wahpeton, ND 58075, USA

Add to Calendar

Apr
12

10:00 AM

2:00 PM

Varsity B Golf at Lisbon
Lisbon Bissell Golf Club, 4 Valley Rd, Lisbon, ND 58054, USA

Add to Calendar

Apr
13

All Day

Regional Music Contest at Hankinson
Hankinson Public School, 415 1st Ave SE, Hankinson, ND 58041, USA

Add to Calendar

Apr
14

12:00 PM

5:00 PM

Archery Practice

Add to Calendar

Apr
14

5:00 PM

7:00 PM

Tae Kwon Do @ Gym

Add to Calendar

Apr
14

6:00 PM

7:30 PM

Winter Sports Banquet @Lidgerwood

Add to Calendar

Apr
15

4:00 PM

7:30 PM

V Track at Lisbon
Bus leaves at 1:55 PM
Lisbon, ND 58054, USA

Add to Calendar

Apr
15

7:00 PM

9:00 PM

Archery Practice

Add to Calendar

Apr
16

4:00 PM

7:30 PM

JH Track at Lisbon
Bus leaves at 2:10 PM
Lisbon, ND 58054, USA

Add to Calendar

Apr
16

4:00 PM

6:30 PM

Softball at Central Cass (V/JV/JH)
Central Cass High School, 802 5th St N, Casselton, ND 58012, USA